Bronte Way
28-10-2018
1 00:51:58 Alasdair McLeod M Aire Orienteers
2 00:52:47 Robin Howie M Wharfedale
3 00:54:34 Michael Malyon M35 Baildon
4 00:54:36 Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale
5 00:54:42 David Mirfield M Barlick
6 00:54:53 Christian Holmes M40 Wharfedale
7 00:57:02 Marc Sennett M Wharfedale
8 00:57:09 Oliver Heaton M Preston
9 00:57:48 David Kirkham M40 Wharfedale
10 00:58:32 Neil Armitage M40 P & B
11 00:59:25 David Driver M35 Wharfedale
12 00:59:47 Chris Goddard M Todmorden
13 00:59:59 Stephen Shorrock M40 Barlick
14 01:00:11 Jonny Croston M40 CVFR
15 01:00:12 Andy Berry M40 Barlick
16 01:00:20 Helen Glover F Ribble
17 01:00:21 Rob Fowler M Prestwich
18 01:01:23 Andrew Collins M Barlick
19 01:02:19 Jason Hemsley M40 Wharfedale
20 01:02:35 Simon Garside M50 Rothwell
21 01:02:55 Jim Ryder M50 Ilkley
22 01:03:28 Paul Crabtree M40 KCAC
23 01:03:39 Darren Tweed M40 Todmorden
24 01:03:53 Daniel Hurd M Wharfedale
25 01:04:07 Peter Lloyd M KCAC
26 01:04:08 Declan Bulmer M Wharfedale
27 01:04:09 Daniel Sands M
28 01:04:11 Ian Cocks M Barlick
29 01:04:37 Monica Padilla F Wharfedale
30 01:04:52 John Laverick M Rothwell
31 01:05:39 Annie Roberts F Todmorden
32 01:05:49 Nick Beanland M40
33 01:05:50 Dale Grimshaw M Trawden
34 01:06:21 Stuart McAleavy M40 Wharfedale
35 01:06:27 Tom Smith M Bowland
36 01:07:52 Matt Flanagan M45 Todmorden
37 01:07:53 James Austin M Barlick
38 01:07:56 Ollie Roberts M Howgill
39 01:08:00 Peter Smith M40 KCAC
40 01:08:01 Andrew Fairburn M Trawden
41 01:08:02 Adam Nodwell M NLFR
42 01:08:19 Pete Hopley M50 Burnden
43 01:08:35 Nils Linstrum M Wetherby
44 01:08:49 Carl Pawson M45 Barlick
45 01:08:55 Rebecca Patrick F40 Todmorden
46 01:08:59 Kevin Harding M55 Tring RC
47 01:09:04 Zac Kaye M Barlick
48 01:09:27 Andy Staveley M55 Burnden
49 01:09:37 Shane Muller M40 Barlick
50 01:09:43 Michelle Tenwick F P & B
51 01:09:51 Danny Drake M SCR
52 01:10:06 James Wright M40 Baildon
53 01:10:13 Robert Allan M SCR
54 01:10:15 Simon Bellwood M55 KCAC
55 01:10:30 Nick Bowden M60 Reepham
56 01:10:49 Jacqueline Collins F35 Barlick
57 01:10:57 Dan Stone M35 Rothwell
58 01:11:00 Jen Hird F35 Barlick
59 01:11:10 Myshola Kirkham F35 Coventry Godiva
60 01:12:05 Jason Schofield M45 Wharfedale
61 01:12:16 Neil Wallace M40 P & B
62 01:12:24 Gary Chapman M50 KCAC
63 01:12:25 Chris Chilton M
64 01:12:43 Andrew Webster M45 Clayton
65 01:12:55 David Halliday M Barlick
66 01:13:26 Natasha Geere F50 Spenborough
67 01:13:43 Jonathan Boothman M40 Barlick
68 01:13:48 Niamh Jackson F35 Kirkstall
69 01:13:52 Andy Bradley M50 Clayton
70 01:13:58 Kerry Edwards F45 Todmorden
71 01:14:08 Lorna Hubbard F KCAC
72 01:14:12 Stuart Wolstenholme M45 Todmorden
73 01:14:33 Robert Boughen M50 Saltaire
74 01:14:42 Joseph West M Reepham
75 01:15:21 Alan Abbott M40 KCAC
76 01:15:34 Angela Paxton F50 KCAC
77 01:15:46 Andrew Foster M50 Clayton
78 01:16:10 Tom Lever M
79 01:16:58 Mick Brankin M45 FRA
80 01:16:59 Peter Fitzpatrick M50 Todmorden
81 01:17:11 Bryony Harding F Bingley
82 01:17:41 Martin Roberts M60 Todmorden
83 01:17:43 David Greenwood M50 Rossendale
84 01:17:54 Jean Powell F50 Wharfedale
85 01:18:16 Alison Harding F55 Tring
86 01:18:36 Katherine Kirkham F40 Wharfedale
87 01:18:41 Jamie Fox M40 Barlick
88 01:18:43 Phil Clayton M50 Black Combe
89 01:18:48 Jo Foster F45 Ilkley
90 01:19:01 Stehen Milner M55 Wharfedale
91 01:19:06 Dawn Denton F45 Wharfedale
92 01:19:23 Mark McConville M40 Trawden
93 01:19:59 Donna Airey F Clayton
94 01:20:10 John Orrell M50 Blackburn
95 01:20:19 Dawn Tibbs F45 Trawden
96 01:20:40 Martin Love M55 Saltaire
97 01:21:03 Neil Hindle M60 FRA
98 01:21:24 Paul Brannigan M50 Todmorden
99 01:21:29 Robin Gray M50 Todmorden
100 01:21:31 Paul Wilson M50 Wharfedale
101 01:21:47 Cloey Mason F45 Barlick
102 01:21:55 Carole Fryer F50 CVFR
103 01:22:22 Martin Bullock M50 Pudsey Pacers
104 01:22:29 Aileen Baldwin F65 Stainland
105 01:22:35 Ursie Webber F40 Reepham
106 01:22:36 Philip Cooper M55 Reepham
107 01:22:58 Caroline Howe F Ilkley
108 01:23:29 Shirley Staveley F50 Burnden
109 01:24:01 Jeffrey Hignett M65 Rossendale
110 01:24:10 Jamie Milligan M Barlick
111 01:24:31 Chris Heaton M50 KCAC
112 01:24:35 Jon Cooper M45 NYP Tri
113 01:24:45 Hazel Berrett F55 Halifax
114 01:25:01 Emma Dooks F50 KCAC
115 01:25:12 Brian Strickland M50 KCAC
116 01:25:14 Eleanor Moore F Barlick
117 01:25:30 Charlie Marshall M60 KCAC
118 01:25:41 Liz Webster F40 Lingfield
119 01:25:42 Jenni Cowley F40 Wharfedale
120 01:26:02 Arthur Leng M70 KCAC
121 01:26:11 Stephanie Bewick F45
122 01:26:15 Peter O'Gorman M55 Rossendale
123 01:26:30 Sally Chesworth F50 Todmorden
124 01:26:40 Jane Leonard F60 Todmorden
125 01:27:36 Victoria Wadsworth M KCAC
126 01:27:37 Katie Towers F Barlick
127 01:27:57 Sarah Stott F50 Wilmslow
128 01:28:54 Louise O'Brien F45 Kirkstall
129 01:28:57 Gemma Lord F50
130 01:29:04 Sarah Binns F55
131 01:29:38 Peter Wood M60 Skipton
132 01:29:47 Clare McAleavy F40 Wharfedale
133 01:30:00 Steve Dewick M50 DPFR
134 01:30:06 Eve Boothman F40 Barlick
135 01:30:43 Darren Parkinson M45 Trawden
136 01:30:10 Rose George F45 NLFR
137 01:31:19 Martin Walsh M70 Bowland
138 01:31:48 Christine Brunold F45 Otley
139 01:31:49 Peter Costello M45 Chorlton
140 01:31:50 Catrina Morley F
141 01:31:51 Diane Broadhead F Wharfedale
142 01:31:52 Sharon Hague F40 Pudsey Pacers
143 01:32:08 Susan Fulton F55 Bingley
144 01:32:55 Diane Macdonald F40 Barlick
145 01:32:59 Sue Morley F60 Knaresborough
146 01:33:57 Joanne West F55 Reepham
147 01:33:58 Jennie Egmore F55 Reepham
148 01:34:12 Nicola Chilton F45
149 01:34:45 Jayne Schofield F40 Wharfedale
150 01:35:17 Julie Balchin F50 Rossendale
151 01:35:23 Graham Odgers M45 Trawden
152 02:05:00 Christine Preston F50 Todmorden
153 01:36:25 Paul Walsh M70 Bowland
154 01:37:01 Philip Murphy M50 Trawden
155 01:37:24 Sue Roberts F55 Todmorden
156 01:39:35 Angela Lee F55 Stainland
157 01:39:36 Janet Twinn F40 KCAC
158 01:39:46 Steve Boyer M50 Stainland
159 01:39:50 Richard Bell M55 Wetherby
160 01:39:51 Valerie Bell F50 Wetherby
161 01:40:07 Anne Marie Beech F45 Barlick
162 01:40:28 Elizabeth Allison F55 Trawden
163 01:41:36 Steve Hunn M55 Skipton
164 01:43:32 Karen Trimming F45
165 01:43:59 Pita Oates F45 Bowland
166 01:44:22 Deborah Cooper F50 NYP Tri
167 01:44:26 Deborah Stevenson F40 Trawden
168 01:44:27 Tracy Parkinson F50 Trawden
169 01:45:19 Linda Edmondson F55 WFRA
170 01:46:49 Liz Hopley F50 Burnden
171 01:54:28 Andrew Smith M50 Queensbury
172 01:54:59 Peter Ehrhardt M70 Todmorden
173 01:57:21 Tony Lever M65
174 02:01:48 Hilary Farren F55 Rossendale
175 02:04:20 Robert Hirst M65 Clayton Le Moors